2019 Euros: Day 1 Results & Day 2 Schedule

* WATCH LIVE AT IMMAF.TV
* EARLY BIRD OFFER ON PPV ENDS TODAY

[Rome. 19 June 2019] See below for the Results for Day 1 and Schedule for Day 2 of the 2019 IMMAF – WMMAA European & Junior European Open Championships which takes place at the PalaPellicone in Rome this week from 18 – 23 June.

Hosted by FIGMMA ( Federazione Italiana Grappling Mixed Martial Arts), the two five-day, nations tournaments run in parallell starting at 11am (UTC+1) daily. While the Senior Championships is open to all eligible athletes over the age of 18, the U21s Junior Championships gives a platform for competitors of 18, 19 and 20 years only.  

See Tournament Draw information at mynextmatch.com

WATCH LIVE & ON DEMAND AT IMMAF.TV 

The Senior European Open Championships and Junior European Open Championships will be available for audiences around the world to watch LIVE and on demand 19 – 23 June, from 11am (UTC + 1) daily from just €4.99 (Early Bird).

Three rings (and one for the Senior Finals on 23 June) will be streamed live each day immaf.tv while videos-on-demand for ALL matches will be uploaded to the platform during week.

Matches schedule information for each ring will be published daily throughout the Championships at immaf.org with full tournament information available at mynextmatch.com

RESULTS – DAY 1 – 19/06/2019


CAGE 1

Bout 1: Male Jr Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Lukas Kaplan (Czech Republic) d e f YASIR ALKHATAMI (Saudi Arabia) via TKO Round 3, 1:30

Bout 2: Male Jr Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Thomas Thompson (United Kingdom) d e fFrancesco Lo Galbo (Italy) via Submission (Guillotine Choke)  Round 1, 0:27

Bout 3: Male Jr Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Anatoliy Zolotykh (Kazakhstan) d e f Tsvetomir Todorov (Bulgaria) via Submission (Triangle Choke)  Round 2, 1:29

Bout 4: Male Jr Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) DOROBSHOH NABOTOV (Russia) d e f Ondrej Stepanek (Czech Republic) via Submission (Arm Triangle)  Round 1, 2:39

Bout 5: Male Jr Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Josh Kelly (United Kingdom) d e f Doszhan Kenzhebayev (Kazakhstan) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 6: Male Jr Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) SAMUR MAGOMEDHANOV (Russia) d e f Rasul Mushadschiew (Austria) via Submission (Rear Naked Choke)  Round 2, 0:56

Bout 7: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Moreau Florian (France) d e f Zdravko Dimitrov (Bulgaria) via TKO Round 3, 2:54

Bout 8: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Alvaro Ucendo (Spain) d e f Karvan Ahmadi (Finland) via TKO Round 2, 2:25

Bout 9: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Artem Afanasenko (Ukraine) d e f Tommi Alatalo (Finland) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-26, 30-26)

Bout 10: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Simone Valle (Italy) d e f Houssein Raed (Lebanon) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-27, 30-26)

Bout 11: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Madis Mäeste (Estonia) d e f christophe przywara (France) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (29-27, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 12: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Konstantinos Laskaridis (Greece) d e f David Finch (United Kingdom) via Submission (Triangle Choke)  Round 2, 1:28

Bout 13: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Oleksandr Dobrodiy (Ukraine) d e f Valentino Riva (Italy) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 14: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Chai Title (France) d e f Danny Williams (Wales) via TKO Round 1, 0:29

Bout 15: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Alex Gill (Wales) d e f Jerome Goiffon (France) via Split Decision Round 3, 3:00 (29-28, 29-28, 28-29)

Bout 16: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Tatul Avagyan (Armenia) d e f Schamil Jandarov (Austria) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (29-27, 29-28, 30-26)

Bout 17: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Dimitris Neofytou (Cyprus) d e f Abdou toure (France) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 29-28, 29-28)


CAGE 2

Bout 1: Male Jr Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Tynyshtyk Zhanibek (Kazakhstan) d e f William Cooper (Ireland) via Split Decision  (28-29, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 2: Male Jr Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Artsiom Bachun (Belarus) d e f Redon Dishani (Albania) via Submission (Triangle Choke)  Round 3, 2:57

Bout 3: Male Jr Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Ieuan mackenzie (Wales) d e f DZHAMALUTDIN GUSEJNOV (Russia) via Majority Decision  (29-29, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 4: Male Jr Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Franz Hainzl (Austria) d e f Mario Stankov (Bulgaria) via Split Decision  (29-28, 28-29, 29-28)

Bout 5: Male Jr Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Adam Darby (Ireland) d e f Habirora Patrick (Belgium) via TKO Round 3, 1:46

Bout 6: Male Jr Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Ben Petches Kelly (United Kingdom) d e f Graham Sheehan (Ireland) via TKO Round 1, 0:44

Bout 7: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) MAGOMEDRASUL GUSENGADZHIEV (Russia) d e f Ronan Butler (Ireland) via Unanimous Decision  (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 8: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Pinto Lutumba Mickael (France) d e f Shaun Powell (Wales) via TKO Round 3, 1:40

Bout 9: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Ryan O’Connor (Ireland) d e f MOHAMMED ALZUMAN (Saudi Arabia) via KO Round 1, 0:50

Bout 10: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Nadi Al moussaoui (Belgium) d e f Eemil Kurhela (Finland) via Unanimous Decision  (30-27, 29-28, 30-27)

Bout 11: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Eryk Walecki (Poland) d e f Elmo Peltonen (Finland) via Unanimous Decision  (30-26, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 12: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Bulguchev Rashid (Belgium) d e f Sajdemi Achmatow (Austria) via TKO Round 1, 2:52

Bout 13: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) SALAMAT ISBULAEV (Russia) d e f Nermin Mehmedagic (Sweden) via TKO Round 1, 2:20

Bout 14: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Deqn Galinov (Bulgaria) d e f Emanuele Palumbo (Italy) via Unanimous Decision  (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 15: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Evgeny Morozov (Russia) d e f Mark Gallivan (Ireland) via Submission (Guillotine Choke)  Round 3, 1:43

Bout 16: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Jack Tucker (Wales) d e f Sevan Madenjian (Belgium) via Submission (Rear Naked Choke)  Round 1, 2:09

CAGE 3

Bout 1: Male Jr Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Fidel Gramiccia (Italy) d e f Yaroslav Livandovskyi (Ukraine) via Unanimous Decision  (30-27, 30-27, 29-28)

Bout 2: Male Jr Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Pablo Aguirre (Mexico) d e f Kian Tate (Ireland) via TKO Round 2, 2:35

Bout 3: Male Jr Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Emil Piatek (Poland) d e f Adam Caldwell (Wales) via Unanimous Decision Round 1 (30-27, 30-24, 30-27)

Bout 4: Male Jr Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Yevhen Soloviov (Ukraine) d e f Adam Griffin (Ireland) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 29-28)

Bout 5: Male Jr Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Jan Turek (Czech Republic) d e f Glot Thomas (France) via Submission (Rear Naked Choke)  Round 2, 2:41

Bout 6: Male Jr Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) ILYA DEMCHENKO (Russia) d e f Roan Crocker (Wales) via Submission (Triangle Choke)  Round 2, 0:45

Bout 7: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) otari tanzilovi (Georgia) d e f FARS ALRAIMI (Saudi Arabia) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 8: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Ashlee Harding (United Kingdom) d e f Alexandre Gil (Portugal) via Submission (Guillotine Choke)  Round 1, 0:53

Bout 9: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) MAGOMED MAGOMEDOV (Russia) d e f Marcello Romano (Italy) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 10: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Nathan Haywood (United Kingdom) d e f irakli talakhadze (Georgia) via Forfeit Round 3, 0:4

Bout 11: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) ANTONI JOSEP MARTI SEGARRA (Spain) d e f Elvin Hoxha (Sweden) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 29-28, 30-27)

Bout 12: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Tobias Zacho Storm (Denmark) d e f Marios Iakovou (Cyprus) via Forfeit Round 2

Bout 13: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Schordje Daniel (Austria) d e f Klajdi Metani (Albania) via Unanimous Decision  (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 14: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Nate Enright (Ireland) d e f Will Brown (United Kingdom) due to Medical Examination Failed

Bout 15: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Sergei Strinža (Estonia) d e f Miguel Botas (Portugal) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-25, 30-26, 30-26)

Bout 16: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) MAGOMEDKHABIB UMAROV (Russia) d e f inad baowaydhan (Saudi Arabia) via TKO Round 3, 1:50

SCHEDULE – DAY 2 – 20/06/2019

CAGE 1

Bout 1: Male Jr Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Ger Harris (Ireland) VS cristiano ottaviani (Italy)

Bout 2: Male Jr Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) AKHMED NUTSALKHANOV (Russia) VS Adilkhan Ayazbayev (Kazakhstan)

Bout 3: Male Jr Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Reo Yamaguchi (Japan) VS Tynyshtyk Zhanibek (Kazakhstan)

Bout 4: Male Jr Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Jamie Paul (Wales) VS Artsiom Bachun (Belarus)

Bout 5: Male Jr Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Patrick Lehane (Ireland) VS Emil Piatek (Poland)

Bout 6: Male Jr Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Asaël Adjoudj (France) VS Josh Kelly (United Kingdom)

Bout 7: Male Jr Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Leonardo Oliva (Italy) VS SAMUR MAGOMEDHANOV (Russia)

Bout 8: Male Jr Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Said Sönmezay (Austria) VS Bohdan Khmara (Ukraine)

Bout 9: Male Jr Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) Georgi Abadjiev (Bulgaria) VS OMAR ALIEV (Russia)

Bout 10: Female Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs) KRISTINA PURGINA (Russia) VS Marta Castillo (Spain)

Bout 11: Female Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Renaná Bruckstein (Germany) VS Raquel González García (Spain)

Bout 12: Female Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) VERONICA RUIZ (Spain) VS Melissa Tonya Mullins (United Kingdom)

Bout 13: Male Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Eoghan Chelmiah (Ireland) VS Sebastian Gonzalez (Sweden)

Bout 14: Male Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Anatoliy Oskin (Ukraine) VS Oliviero Pennesi (Italy)

Bout 15: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Vladyslav Dubkov (Ukraine) VS otari tanzilovi (Georgia)

Bout 16: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Roope Tuomi (Finland) VS Nicolò Siena (Italy)

Bout 17: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Delyan Georgiev (Bulgaria) VS Pinto Lutumba Mickael (France)

Bout 18: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Ryan O’Connor (Ireland) VS MAGOMED MAGOMEDOV (Russia)

Bout 19: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Enrique Hecher Sosa (Spain) VS Nadi Al moussaoui (Belgium)

Bout 20: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) ANTONI JOSEP MARTI SEGARRA (Spain) VS Konstantinos Laskaridis (Greece)

Bout 21: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Marko Sarasjärvi (Finland) VS Oleksandr Dobrodiy (Ukraine)

Bout 22: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Deqn Galinov (Bulgaria) VS Solomon Simon (Ireland)

Bout 23: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Ramazan Gitinov (Bahrain) VS Ivan Kurelaru (Ukraine)

Bout 24: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Evgeny Morozov (Russia) VS Sergei Strinža (Estonia)

Bout 25: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Sola Axel (France) VS DMYTRO HONCHARENKO (Ukraine)

Bout 26: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Eoin Sheridan (Ireland) VS MAGOMEDKHABIB UMAROV (Russia)

Bout 27: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Tommi Leinonen (Finland) VS Robert Völker (Germany)

Bout 28: Male Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) Adriano Livio Meneghetti (Italy) VS Cedric Lushima (Belgium)

Bout 29: Male Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) Jonnie Andersson (Sweden) VS Peter Newti (Ireland)

Bout 30: Male Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) Tomi Jaakkola (Finland) VS Antonio Fuarros Santamaria (Spain)


 CAGE 2

Bout 1: Male Jr Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Ebrahim Darwish (Bahrain) VS Lukas Kaplan (Czech Republic)

Bout 2: Male Jr Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Muhammad Mokaev (United Kingdom) VS Abanoub Fares (Ireland)

Bout 3: Male Jr Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Ali Yaqoob (Bahrain) VS Fidel Gramiccia (Italy)

Bout 4: Male Jr Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Louis Lee Scott (United Kingdom) VS Pablo Aguirre (Mexico)

Bout 5: Male Jr Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) DOROBSHOH NABOTOV (Russia) VS Franz Hainzl (Austria)

Bout 6: Male Jr Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Bozhidar Ivanov (Bulgaria) VS Murad Guseinov (Bahrain)

Bout 7: Male Jr Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Yousif Sayyar (Bahrain) VS Ben Petches Kelly (United Kingdom)

Bout 8: Male Jr Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Mathis Chevalier (France) VS ILYA DEMCHENKO (Russia)

Bout 9: Male Jr Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) CHARTA MAGOMEDOV (Russia) VS Błażej Romanowski (Poland)

Bout 10: Female Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs) Marie Spencer (United Kingdom) VS Hayley Barraclough (Wales)

Bout 11: Female Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Tatjana Kacaniklic (Sweden) VS Milana Yatimova (Ukraine)

Bout 12: Male Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Rafael calderon coria (Spain) VS Rui Morgado (Portugal)

Bout 13: Male Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) David Avila Moraga (Spain) VS Yerick KELLY (Ireland)

Bout 14: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Hamza Zrira (Bahrain) VS Moreau Florian (France)

Bout 15: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Jonny Touma (Sweden) VS Alvaro Ucendo (Spain)

Bout 16: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Denislav Hadzhiev (Bulgaria) VS Abdulrahman Al harthey (Saudi Arabia)

Bout 17: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Ashlee Harding (United Kingdom) VS Juan Izquierdo (Spain)

Bout 18: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Abdulmanap Magomedov (Bahrain) VS Simone Valle (Italy)

Bout 19: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Nathan Haywood (United Kingdom) VS Madis Mäeste (Estonia)

Bout 20: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Scott Pedersen (Wales) VS Bulguchev Rashid (Belgium)

Bout 21: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) SALAMAT ISBULAEV (Russia) VS Schordje Daniel (Austria)

Bout 22: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Jett Grande (Canada) VS Nate Enright (Ireland)

Bout 23: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Márton Mayer (Hungary) VS Alex Gill (Wales)

Bout 24: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Rusi Minev (Bulgaria) VS Christian Stigenberg (Sweden)

Bout 25: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Giovanni Edoardo Rufino (Italy) VS Jack Tucker (Wales)

Bout 26: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Christian Leroy Duncan (United Kingdom) VS Mark Mosure (Canada)

Bout 27: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Ergo Reinvald (Estonia) VS Dimitris Neofytou (Cyprus)

Bout 28: Male Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) IGOR GLAZKOV (Russia) VS Ihor Kutsenko (Ukraine)

Bout 29: Male Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) Gustavo Lopes Borges (Brazil) VS Artem Matsenko (Ukraine)

Bout 30: Male Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) Salif Diop (Sweden) VS GADZHIMURAD BAGAUTDINOV (Russia)

CAGE 3

Bout 1: Male Jr Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Gary Rooney (Ireland) VS Shamil Alikhanov (Bahrain)

Bout 2: Male Jr Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Simon Bruknar (Czech Republic) VS BATIR SHARUHANOV (Russia)

Bout 3: Male Jr Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Alexander OSullivan (Ireland) VS Thomas Thompson (United Kingdom)

Bout 4: Male Jr Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Anatoliy Zolotykh (Kazakhstan) VS Ieuan mackenzie (Wales)

Bout 5: Male Jr Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Zé Machado (Portugal) VS Yevhen Soloviov (Ukraine)

Bout 6: Male Jr Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Adam Darby (Ireland) VS Jan Turek (Czech Republic)

Bout 7: Male Jr Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Morgan Lennon (Wales) VS Kyran Sturrock (United Kingdom)

Bout 8: Male Jr Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Mehdi Taki (Italy) VS Ali Askierov (Ukraine)

Bout 9: Female Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs) Ksenija Grabova (Estonia) VS Antanina Kuliashova (Belarus)

Bout 10: Female Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs) Martina Corradi (Italy) VS Clara Danssmann (Germany)

Bout 11: Female Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Millie Eriksson (Sweden) VS Daryna Harbar (Ukraine)

Bout 12: Female Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Megan Morris (United Kingdom) VS Silvia Juaneda (Spain)

Bout 13: Male Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Ata Atdayev (Ukraine) VS David Pajunen (Finland)

Bout 14: Male Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Darkhan Umirbekov (Kazakhstan) VS SULEJMAN BERSHIGADOV (Russia)

Bout 15: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Alessandro Di Giacomo (Italy) VS MAGOMEDRASUL GUSENGADZHIEV (Russia)

Bout 16: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Magomed Idrisov (Bahrain) VS Oskar Jaskari (Sweden)

Bout 17: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Jack Temple (United Kingdom) VS Jamie Nolan Nolan (Ireland)

Bout 18: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Eduard Kexel (Germany) VS Artem Afanasenko (Ukraine)

Bout 19: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Daniyal Shamkhalov (Sweden) VS Preston Mckevitt (Ireland)

Bout 20: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) lee hammond (Ireland) VS Eryk Walecki (Poland)

Bout 21: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Tobias Zacho Storm (Denmark) VS Valerio Anza (Italy)

Bout 22: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Kaupo Kokamägi (Estonia) VS Chai Title (France)

Bout 23: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Alexander Brodal (Sweden) VS Dario Petrolo (Italy)

Bout 24: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Abbas Khan (Bahrain) VS eugenio consoli (Italy)

Bout 25: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Andreas Christou (Cyprus) VS Tatul Avagyan (Armenia)

Bout 26: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Aleksandr Val (Kazakhstan) VS Danijel Grbic (Sweden)

Bout 27: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Alexander Lindgren (Sweden) VS Stuart Mulpeter (Ireland)

Bout 28: Male Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) Andreas Knutsson (Sweden) VS Karl Riordan (Ireland)

Bout 29: Male Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) Brayan Aspegren (Finland) VS Glenn Williams (Wales)

Bout 30: Male Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) Kimmo Meier (Estonia) VS Tom Field (United Kingdom)

Comments are closed.