Eastern Gauteng Provincial Team for 2012

Well done to all who participated in the Provincial Team trails this weekend.  Click on the link to below to download the results in MS Word format document.

Eastern Gauteng Provincial Team 2012

EASTERN GAUTENG PROVINCIAL TEAM FOR 2012

JUNIOR BOYS S & L A TEAM B TEAM JUNIOR GIRLS S & L A TEAM B TEAM
Niel Malan   X Lola Ferreira   X
Michael Lovemore X   Tanja Coetzer   X
Stefan Brummer   X Sune Stroiz   X
Adeon Anderson   X Jackie Veldman X  
Ruben Slabbert   X Rianette Vos   X
Nathen du Toit X        
Kevin Britz   X      
Wessel Slabbert X        
Johan Coetzer   X      
Kevin Mare X        
Eduan v. Heerden   X      
Rickus Prinsloo   X      
Andre Caarlse   X      
Vincent Whitley X        
Dylan de Jager X        
Stefan Vorster X        
Ryan Roets   X      
Ruan de Kock X        
Thorn O’Connell   X      
Divante Singh X        
Suhail Seedat   X      
Ryan Steenkamp X        
Ivan Marais X        
Waldo Prinsloo X        
Rudi Grib   X      
Juan Parsons   X      
Claud St Arnold X        
Luwellyn Pretorius   X      
Leon Bester   X      
Andries Boshoff X        
Zane Murphy X        
           
SENIOR MEN S & L A TEAM B TEAM SENIOR LADIES S & L A TEAM B TEAM
JC Roets X   Sonja Ferreira X  
Chevis Coetzee X   Barbara Gouws X  
Roman Viljoen   X Alicia de Ascensao   X
Matthew Dalton X   Sonja Steyn X  
Ryan Phillips X   Brittany Crocker X  
Daniel Mapongani X        
Bradley Saunders X        
Roger Baartman X        
Pieter Swanepoel X        
Johan Marais   X      
Dian Struwig          
Shane Niemandt X        
Julian v. Rooyen X        
Andries Pretorius   X      
Johan Prins X        
Gareth Esterhuizen   X      
Steven King   X      
Chris de Nysschen X        
Gavin Johnson   X      
           
VETERAN MEN S & L A TEAM B TEAM VETERAN LADIES S & L A TEAM B TEAM
Gerhard v Niekerk   X Amanda v.d. Merwe X  
Wessel Marais   X      
Archie Britz   X      
           
SENIOR MEN FULL CONTACT A TEAM B TEAM JUNIOR BOYS FULL CONTACT A TEAM B TEAM
Herald Felhaber   X Armand Ludik   X
Warren de Beer X   Divante Singh X  
Shane Niemandt   X Wessel Slabbert   X
Mohammed Abbas X   Simon Wringhley   X
Bradley Saunders X   Daniel James   X
Pieter Swanepoel   X Dwayne Venter X  
Shane Labuschagne X        
Matthew Dalton X        
Martin Groenewald X        
           
SENIOR MEN K1 & L/K A TEAM B TEAM JUNIOR BOYS K1 & L/K A TEAM B TEAM
Mohammed Saib   X Benjamin Carelse   X
Mohammed Abbas X   Juandre Botha   X
Julian v. Rooyen X   Mathew Butler X  

 

Comments are closed.